flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
-1 : 22 : 021+12
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 2-0 : 220-43
James Butler
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-2102
 
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Parik
HSEBC
-1 : 22 : 12102
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
2 : 1-2 : 022+31
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
 
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+22
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 131-33
Gerhard Minich
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 10 : 022+31
Bernhard Berndl
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 00 : 02102
Robert Trinbacher
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-0 : 020-33
Karl Schwarz
15 Reds
0 : 00 : 00 : 0-0004
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
    James Butler
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    1
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix