flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 22 : 131-13
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-2 : 032+12
Lukas Martinkovich
-
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Emanuel Stegmeier
ABC
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Bernhard Berndl
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 00 : 231-12
Dominic Neuwirth
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
David Zanol
HSEBC
0 : 22 : 00 : 2-31-24
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Erik Lukatsch
ABC
-2 : 02 : 12 : 033+51
Thomas Janzso
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Roman Maximilian Gerner
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-1 : 230-44
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 22 : 1-31-33
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Gauss
HSEBC
-2 : 00 : 22 : 032+22
Patrick Stegmeier
15 Reds
0 : 2-0 : 22 : 031-23
Mateusz Piorkowski
-
2 : 02 : 0-2 : 033+61
Florian Thurner
-
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 01 : 231-13
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-0 : 230-64
Max Thurner
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 12 : 0-32+12
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Vladislav Arion
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 01 : 231-13
Stephan Novotny
15 Reds
2 : 0-0 : 22 : 032+21
Wolfgang Kohn
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 0-0 : 231-24
Thomas Scholter
-
2 : 10 : 22 : 0-32+12
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Daniel Göschl
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 02 : 032+22
Brian Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 12 : 133+41
Felix Knoll
FBC
0 : 21 : 2-2 : 131-23
Christian Reiter
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 21 : 2-30-44
Gruppe H
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Sebastian Hainzl
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 02 : 033+51
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 02 : 132+22
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Dieter Kuneth
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 20 : 2-30-54
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Scholter
    -
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    2
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Bernhard Berndl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    -
    2
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Erik Lukatsch
    ABC
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    1
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    2
    Max Thurner
    15 Reds
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Mateusz Piorkowski
    -
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    3
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    1
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    4
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix