flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    3
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    0
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Patrick Stift
    HSEBC
    3
    Benjamin Stoppacher
    15 Reds
    1
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Günther Meister
    15 Reds
    0
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    3
    Walter Kunz
    HSEBC
    0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
    Garri Kozhanovskiy
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    3
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    1
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Ullmann
    HSEBC
    2
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    3
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    3
    Christian Donhofer
    HSEBC
    0
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    1
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Gerhard Plaschka
    15 Reds
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Felix Knoll
    FBC
    1
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    3
    Florian Toth
    15 Reds
    1
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Freilos 0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    3
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Patrick Stift
    HSEBC
    0
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    3
    Garri Kozhanovskiy
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Elias Kapitany
    HSEBC
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    2
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    1
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Gauss
    HSEBC
    2
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    3
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
  • Finale
    Best of 7
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    4
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix