flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Ebrahim Baghi
15 Reds
-1 : 02 : 12 : 033+41
Andreas Gugler
15 Reds
0 : 1-0 : 10 : 130-34
Gerhard Wolf
15 Reds
1 : 21 : 0-2 : 132+12
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 21 : 01 : 2-31-23
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 02 : 033+61
Robert Parik
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 02 : 032+22
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-2 : 031-23
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 20 : 2-30-64
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Carl Walter Steiner
HSEBC
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
1 : 2-2 : 021+12
Bernhard Ullmann
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
 
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Christian Hochmayer
FBC
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
0 : 2-2 : 121-12
Michael Rammler
15 Reds
0 : 21 : 2-20-33
 
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    2
    Gerhard Wolf
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    2
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 3
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    1
    Freilos 0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    2
    Carl Walter Steiner
    HSEBC
    0
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Christian Kasparek
    HSEBC
    0
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    0
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Ebrahim Baghi
    15 Reds
    0
  • Finale
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfixflickerfix