flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
Gruppe A
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Alexander Trinkl
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Fritz Fischer
-
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Stjepan Rados
-
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe B
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Robert Parik
HSEBC
-0 : 22 : 02102
Werner Perschl
HSEBC
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Peter Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe C
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Zlatko Blažević
-
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Therese Weihs
15 Reds
0 : 2-1 : 220-33
Alexander Krnausek
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
Gruppe D
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Bernhard Müllner
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Robert Lodjn
15 Reds
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Gerhard Plaschka
15 Reds
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe E
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Jutta Braidt
15 Reds
-2 : 02 : 022+41
Rudolf Nusser
-
0 : 2-2 : 02102
Walter Kunz
HSEBC
0 : 20 : 2-20-43
Gruppe F
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
Eric Willemsen
15 Reds
-0 : 22 : 121-12
Clemens Kunkel
15 Reds
2 : 0-2 : 022+41
Max Thurner
15 Reds
1 : 20 : 2-20-33
Gruppe G
Best of 3
MP MW Diff Pos
László Szász
-
-2 : 12 : 022+31
Christian Kasparek
HSEBC
1 : 2-1 : 220-23
Manfred Göllner
15 Reds
0 : 22 : 1-21-12
  • 1
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Manfred Göllner
    15 Reds
    1
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    2
  • 2
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    2
    Alexander Krnausek
    15 Reds
    1
  • 3
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 4
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Zlatko Blažević
    -
    2
    Fritz Fischer
    -
    0
  • 5
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    1
  • 6
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 3
    László Szász
    -
    2
    Rudolf Nusser
    -
    0
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    2
    Eric Willemsen
    15 Reds
    0
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    Zlatko Blažević
    -
    0
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    2
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 3
    László Szász
    -
    2
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    0
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 5
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    0
    László Szász
    -
    3
  • Finale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    László Szász
    -
    0

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix