flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix
  • 1
    K.O. Vorrunde
    Best of 5
    Rudolf Nusser
    -
    0
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    3
  • 1
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Philipp Koch
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    3
    Gustav Lodjn
    -
    2
  • 3
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    3
    Jeffrey Pang
    15 Reds
    0
  • 4
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Jutta Braidt
    15 Reds
    0
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 5
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Fritz Fischer
    -
    0
  • 6
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Andreas Jurdak
    15 Reds
    2
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    3
  • 7
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    3
    Dieter Kuneth
    HSEBC
    1
  • 8
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Stjepan Rados
    -
    0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
  • 9
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    3
    Walter Kunz
    HSEBC
    0
  • 10
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    3
    Brian Perschl
    HSEBC
    1
  • 11
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    3
    Clemens Kunkel
    15 Reds
    1
  • 12
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Nenad Milojević
    15 Reds
    1
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 13
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
    Werner Perschl
    HSEBC
    0
  • 14
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Robert Lodjn
    15 Reds
    2
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    3
  • 15
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Gerald Österreicher
    15 Reds
    0
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
  • 16
    Last 32
    Best of 5
    Wilhelm Joos
    15 Reds
    0
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    3
  • 1
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    3
    Robert Parik
    HSEBC
    0
  • 2
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Alexander Trinkl
    15 Reds
    1
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 3
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Markus Bauer
    HSEBC
    1
  • 4
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Mario Grabner
    15 Reds
    0
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    3
  • 5
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    3
    André Strojnik
    15 Reds
    1
  • 6
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Daniel Göschl
    15 Reds
    2
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 7
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
    Stephan Novotny
    15 Reds
    0
  • 8
    Last 16
    Best of 5
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    3
    Thomas Janzso
    15 Reds
    2
  • 1
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Bernhard Müllner
    15 Reds
    2
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    3
  • 2
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    3
    Christian Hochmayer
    FBC
    1
  • 3
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Georg Schlager
    15 Reds
    2
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    3
  • 4
    Viertelfinale
    Best of 5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3
    Oskar Charlesworth
    HSEBC
    1
  • 1
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Dominik Scherübl
    15 Reds
    3
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    4
  • 2
    Semifinale
    Best of 7
    Garry Balter
    15 Reds
    0
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    4
  • Finale
    Best of 9
    Sebastian Hainzl
    15 Reds
    5
    Emanuel Stegmeier
    ABC
    3

flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfix flickerfixflickerfixflickerfix